Logo
27
Jun 2019

SELECTION PROCESS IS NOW OVER!

You will soon receive an e-mail including InfoPack and lodging information. Please check your inbox tonight and return us on Friday, 28th before midnight.

See you in Ankara!


YEP-D 2019 participants are:
-listed by surname-


1. Resul Altınok, Orta Doğu Teknik Üniversitesi
2. Emirhan Arabaci, İstanbul Üniversitesi
3. İlknur Arslan, Süleyman Demirel Üniversitesi
4. Emmanuel Omono Asamoa, Çukurova Üniversitesi
5. Merve Asiloğulları, Bartın Üniversitesi
6. Azize Atsan, Dokuz Eylül Üniversitesi
7. Mert Yzal, Orta Doğu Teknik Üniversitesi
8. Umut Emre Aydın, Orta Doğu Teknik Üniversitesi
9. Halis Berk Aydın, Dokuz Eylül Üniversitesi
10. Emine Ece Beyazıt, Dokuz Eylül Üniversitesi
11. Ali Bilal Bitik, Bilkent Üniversitesi
12. Tolunay Boz, Dokuz Eylül Üniversitesi
13. Aybike Ceylan, Çukurova Üniversitesi
14. Merve Çapan, Bilkent Üniversitesi
15. Yakup Çelik, TOBB
16. Mücahit Dağtekin, Dokuz Eylül Üniversitesi
17. Duygu Daş, Marmara Üniversitesi
18. Işıl Deniz, Bilecik Şeyh Edebali Üniversitesi
19. Derya Dileç, Bilecik Şeyh Edebali Üniversitesi
20. Naile Nur Güçlütürk, Ankara Üniversitesi
21. Aslıhan Gül, Hacettepe Üniversitesi
22. Deniz Güzel, Orta Doğu Teknik Üniversitesi
23. Kıvanç Ildır, Aydın Adnan Menderes Üniversitesi
24. Mubina İpek, Ankara Üniversitesi
25. Ayaz Karimov, Hacettepe Üniversitesi
26. Yusuf Can Kılıç, Hacettepe Üniversitesi
27. Eren Kırtaş, İstanbul Teknik Üniversitesi
28. Sercan Köksal, Dokuz Eylül Üniversitesi
29. Lütfullah Makili, Bilecik Şeyh Edebali Üniversitesi
30. Afraim Mammadov, Dokuz Eylül Üniversitesi
31. Mehmet Ekrem Olcay, Dokuz Eylül Üniversitesi
32. Gülfidan Oruç, Bayburt Üniversitesi
33. Büşra Öz, Marmara Üniversitesi
34. Mehmet Sıddık Polat, Çukurova Üniversitesi
35. Hamza Souley, Marmara Üniversitesi
36. Seda Sucu, Dokuz Eylül Üniversitesi
37. Berat Yücel, Orta Doğu Teknik Üniversitesi
38. Sinem Şenel, Ankara Üniversitesi
39. Nur Şengül, Pamukkale Üniversitesi
40. Pınar Şentürk, Bilkent Üniversitesi
41. Caner Toker, Orta Doğu Teknik Üniversitesi
42. Yağmur Topçu, Orta Doğu Teknik Üniversitesi
43. Abdurrahman Haktan Uslu, Bilkent Üniversitesi
44. Osman Vural, Riga Graduate School of Law
45. Asena Yaman, Dokuz Eylül Üniversitesi
46. Doğan Yavuz, Adana Alparslan Türkeş Bilim ve Teknoloji Ünivesitesi
47. Azime Yıldız, Dokuz Eylül Üniversitesi

Continue Reading

10
Jun 2019

APPLICATIONS ARE NOW OPEN!


Dear All,

This page serve as the main communication channel of YEP-D | 2019, before, during and after our fourth gathering in Ankara on 5-7 July 2019.
Please feel free to browse the pages and posts. Any comments and constructive criticisms are truly appreciated.

Should you have any questions please send an e-mail to yepdworkshop@gmail.com.

Continue Reading